Entry List
Honda Kid Kart
16
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Johnstown, CO | |||
Johnstown, CO | |||
Arvada, CO | Quinto Pizzeria, LLC | ||
Arvada, CO | Quinto Pizzeria, LLC | ||
Arvada, CO | Quinto Pizzeria, LLC | ||
CL
Chris Lampley | Erie, CO | ||
CL
Chris Lampley | Erie, CO | ||
Lakewood, CO | |||
Lakewood, CO | |||
Fort Lupton, CO | |||
Fort Lupton, CO | |||
NW
Nico Watkins | Castle Rock, CO | ||
NW
Nico Watkins | Castle Rock, CO | ||
Milliken, CO | Whitrock Ventures | ||
Milliken, CO | Whitrock Ventures | ||
Milliken, CO | Whitrock Ventures |
Micro Max
13
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
CB
Cianna Becker | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
CB
Cianna Becker | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
HH
Harley Hautala | Grand junction, CO | HmH Roofing, HMH Cleaning, Grandpa, pl | |
HH
Harley Hautala | Grand junction, CO | HmH Roofing, HMH Cleaning, Grandpa, pl | |
Fort Collins, CO | |||
Fort Collins, CO | |||
Loveland, CO | |||
Loveland, CO | |||
Silverthorne , Co | |||
Silverthorne , Co | |||
Silverthorne , Co | |||
Golden, CO | |||
Golden, CO |
MiniMax
13
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
CB
Cam Becker | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
CB
Cam Becker | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
Castle Rock, CO | |||
Castle Rock, CO | |||
NG
Nikkos Guillen | Littleton, CO | ||
NG
Nikkos Guillen | Littleton, CO | ||
Lakewood, CO | |||
Lakewood, CO | |||
Highlands Ranch, CO | |||
Highlands Ranch, CO | |||
Highlands Ranch, CO | |||
Centennial, CO | |||
Centennial, CO |
206 Junior 1
27
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
WB
William Barentine | Milliken, CO | ||
WB
William Barentine | Milliken, CO | ||
COMMERCE CITY, CO | |||
COMMERCE CITY, CO | |||
COMMERCE CITY, CO | |||
SC
Samantha Calandra | Parker, CO | ||
SC
Samantha Calandra | Parker, CO | ||
SC
Samantha Calandra | Parker, CO | ||
NG
Nikkos Guillen | Littleton, CO | ||
NG
Nikkos Guillen | Littleton, CO | ||
Fort Collins, CO | |||
Fort Collins, CO | |||
Fort Collins, CO | |||
ML
Marvin Lewis | Elizabeth, CO | Lewis Motorsports | |
ML
Marvin Lewis | Elizabeth, CO | Lewis Motorsports | |
Loveland, CO | |||
Loveland, CO | |||
Loveland, CO | |||
Highlands Ranch, CO | |||
Highlands Ranch, CO | |||
WR
Wesley Rees | Thornton, CO | steeles cycle | |
WR
Wesley Rees | Thornton, CO | steeles cycle | |
Golden, CO | |||
Golden, CO | |||
Golden, CO | |||
HW
Henry Wright | Westminster, CO | ||
HW
Henry Wright | Westminster, CO |
206 Junior 2
36
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
LB
Lexi Becker | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
LB
Lexi Becker | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
Lakewood, CO | The Man Cave | ||
Lakewood, CO | The Man Cave | ||
EB
Eve Brenner | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
EB
Eve Brenner | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
AB
Aidan Brown | Littleton, CO | ||
AB
Aidan Brown | Littleton, CO | ||
LC
Luke Calandra | Parker, CO | ||
LC
Luke Calandra | Parker, CO | ||
LC
Luke Calandra | Parker, CO | ||
SC
Spencer Currie | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
SC
Spencer Currie | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
SC
Spencer Currie | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
JD
Jesse Dorkin | Evergreen, CO | ||
JD
Jesse Dorkin | Evergreen, CO | ||
LG
Lasse Gaxiola | Vail, CO | ||
LG
Lasse Gaxiola | Vail, CO | ||
JL
Joelle Lewis | Golden, CO | ||
JL
Joelle Lewis | Golden, CO | ||
AL
Aras Liepas | Fort Collins, CO | ||
AL
Aras Liepas | Fort Collins, CO | ||
MM
Makayla Magee | Thornton, CO | SealMaster, Bespoke Motorsports | |
MM
Makayla Magee | Thornton, CO | SealMaster, Bespoke Motorsports | |
HM
Henry McBride | Vail, CO | ||
HM
Henry McBride | Vail, CO | ||
Windsor, CO | PointKarting.com | ||
DR
Danica Rivera | Centennial, CO | ||
PR
Preston Robertson | Littleton, CO | ||
PR
Preston Robertson | Littleton, CO | ||
AS
Aiden Sargent | Fort Collins, CO | ||
AS
Aiden Sargent | Fort Collins, CO | ||
CW
Chad Weaks | Denver, CO | Dad | |
CW
Chad Weaks | Denver, CO | Dad | |
JW
Jakob Weaks | Denver, CO | ||
JW
Jakob Weaks | Denver, CO |
206 Light
47
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
AB
Ava Bissonnette | Lakewood, CO | ||
AB
Ava Bissonnette | Lakewood, CO | ||
JC
Jonathan Cottrill | Berthoud , CO | ||
JC
Jonathan Cottrill | Berthoud , CO | ||
JC
Jonathan Cottrill | Berthoud , CO | ||
RC
Richard Cottrill | Berthoud , CO | ||
RC
Richard Cottrill | Berthoud , CO | ||
TE
Timothy Edelen | Denver, co | ||
TG
Tyler Green | Frederick, CO | ||
TG
Tyler Green | Frederick, CO | ||
MH
Michael Hautala | Grand Junction, CO | ||
MH
Michael Hautala | Grand Junction, CO | ||
CH
Corrie Hiatt | Lone Tree, CO | ||
Evergreen, CO | Dad and Mom | ||
Evergreen, CO | Dad and Mom | ||
Evergreen, CO | Dad and Mom | ||
MK
Matt Kistler | Longmont, CO | Rilltech Racing | |
MK
Matt Kistler | Longmont, CO | Rilltech Racing | |
MK
Matt Kistler | Longmont, CO | Rilltech Racing | |
ML
Matt Lapoehn | Fort Collins, CO | ||
ML
Matt Lapoehn | Fort Collins, CO | ||
JL
Joelle Lewis | Golden, CO | ||
JL
Joelle Lewis | Golden, CO | ||
Erie, CO | PRD | ||
Erie, CO | PRD | ||
Erie, CO | PRD | ||
Parker, CO | |||
Parker, CO | |||
AP
Alex Pappas | Breckenridge, CO | none | |
TP
Tyler Pompian | Aurora, CO | ||
TP
Tyler Pompian | Aurora, CO | ||
NS
Nathan Sewolt | FT LUPTON, CO | ||
NS
Nathan Sewolt | FT LUPTON, CO | ||
NS
Nathan Sewolt | FT LUPTON, CO | ||
JS
James Sullivan | Denver, CO | ||
JS
James Sullivan | Denver, CO | ||
LS
Liam Sullivan | Parker, CO | ||
LS
Liam Sullivan | Parker, CO | ||
LS
Liam Sullivan | Parker, CO | ||
Highlands Ranch, CO | |||
Highlands Ranch, CO | |||
MW
Mike Weber | Westminster, CO | ||
MW
Mike Weber | Westminster, CO | ||
VW
Vaughan Weber | Westminster, CO | Los Pollos Hermanos | |
VW
Vaughan Weber | Westminster, CO | Los Pollos Hermanos | |
Superior, CO | |||
Superior, CO |
206 Heavy
53
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Fort Collins, CO | |||
Fort Collins, CO | |||
DB
Dustin Burner | Rifle, CO | ||
DB
Dustin Burner | Rifle, CO | ||
Johnstown, CO | |||
Johnstown, CO | |||
Johnstown, CO | |||
SG
Sean Guillen | Littleton, CO | ||
SG
Sean Guillen | Littleton, CO | ||
SG
Sean Guillen | Littleton, CO | ||
MH
Michael Hautala | Grand Junction, CO | ||
MH
Michael Hautala | Grand Junction, CO | ||
TH
Tucker Hutton | Silt, CO | ||
TH
Tucker Hutton | Silt, CO | ||
TH
Tucker Hutton | Silt, CO | ||
JJ
Jay Jacobellis | Littleton, CO | JakeBoyz Racing/Strictly Biz Barbershop/Accurate Powdercoating/ LSE Motorsports | |
JJ
Jay Jacobellis | Littleton, CO | JakeBoyz Racing/Strictly Biz Barbershop/Accurate Powdercoating/ LSE Motorsports | |
Conifer, CO | www.westernwrecking.com | ||
Conifer, CO | www.westernwrecking.com | ||
BL
Brody Lewis | Golden, CO | ||
BL
Brody Lewis | Golden, CO | ||
BL
Brody Lewis | Golden, CO | ||
MM
Mark Malsom | Englewood, CO | ||
MM
Mark Malsom | Englewood, CO | ||
MM
Mark Malsom | Englewood, CO | ||
Evergreen, CO | |||
Evergreen, CO | |||
JM
Jerry Murr | Conifer, CO | ||
JM
Jerry Murr | Conifer, CO | ||
AP
Alex Pappas | Breckenridge, CO | none | |
CP
Chris Pappas | Breckenridge, CO | none | |
CP
Chris Pappas | Breckenridge, CO | none | |
HIghlands Ranch, CO | |||
HIghlands Ranch, CO | |||
HIghlands Ranch, CO | |||
BR
Brent Rees | THORNTON, CO | steeles cycle | |
RR
Ryan Rose | Longmont, CO | ||
RR
Ryan Rose | Longmont, CO | ||
Arvada, CO | |||
Arvada, CO | |||
Denver, CO | |||
Denver, CO | |||
Denver, CO | |||
BS
Brandon Steele | LITTLETON, CO | Steeles Cycle | |
CT
Charles Tandy | Lakewood, CO | ||
CT
Charles Tandy | Lakewood, CO | ||
CT
Charles Tandy | Lakewood, CO | ||
MW
Mike Weber | Westminster, CO | ||
MW
Mike Weber | Westminster, CO | ||
SW
Shay Wright | Westminster, CO | ||
SW
Shay Wright | Westminster, CO | ||
DZ
Dalton Zavadil | Fort Collins, CO | ||
DZ
Dalton Zavadil | Fort Collins, CO |
206 Masters
15
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Commerce City, CO | |||
Commerce City, CO | |||
Commerce City, CO | |||
AUSTIN, Co | |||
AUSTIN, Co | |||
AUSTIN, Co | |||
TL
Timothy Landon | Castle Rock, CO | Me | |
TL
Timothy Landon | Castle Rock, CO | Me | |
CM
Craig Mansfield | Denver, CO | ||
CM
Craig Mansfield | Denver, CO | ||
TR
Thomas Rendahl | Centennial, CO | ||
TR
Thomas Rendahl | Centennial, CO | ||
TR
Thomas Rendahl | Centennial, CO | ||
WR
Wayne Rose | Westminster, CO | ||
WR
Wayne Rose | Westminster, CO |
Junior Rotax
4
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Lakewood, CO | |||
Lakewood, CO | |||
IW
Ian Walker | Littleton, CO | ||
IW
Ian Walker | Littleton, CO |
Senior Rotax
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Master Rotax
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
KA 100 Senior
53
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
arvada, CO | |||
arvada, CO | |||
RC
Ryan Clark | Thornton, CO | ||
RC
Ryan Clark | Thornton, CO | ||
Thornton, CO | David Chandler Company | ||
Thornton, CO | David Chandler Company | ||
Thornton, CO | David Chandler Company | ||
Henderson, CO | Surface Magic LL | ||
Henderson, CO | Surface Magic LL | ||
Johnstown, CO | |||
Johnstown, CO | |||
LF
Luke French | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
LF
Luke French | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
CH
Charlie Hohn | Broomfield, CO | ||
CH
Charlie Hohn | Broomfield, CO | ||
LH
Luke Hugen | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
LH
Luke Hugen | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
LH
Luke Hugen | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
JK
Jake Keller | Grand Junction, CO | ||
JK
Jake Keller | Grand Junction, CO | ||
JL
Joelle Lewis | Golden, CO | ||
JL
Joelle Lewis | Golden, CO | ||
JL
Joelle Lewis | Golden, CO | ||
HM
Henry McBride | Vail, CO | Rylance Racing | |
HM
Henry McBride | Vail, CO | Rylance Racing | |
AM
Aiden McCune | Parker, CO | Fdm | |
Evergreen, CO | |||
Evergreen, CO | |||
AM
Alex McPherson-Wiman | Englewood, CO | ||
AM
Alex McPherson-Wiman | Englewood, CO | ||
Parker, CO | |||
Parker, CO | |||
Parker, CO | |||
TS
Trooper Sanchez | Parker, CO | ||
TS
Trooper Sanchez | Parker, CO | ||
RS
Robbie Settle | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
RS
Robbie Settle | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
Boulder, CO | Smithbrotherscustominsoles.com FDM | ||
Boulder, CO | Smithbrotherscustominsoles.com FDM | ||
Colorado Springs, CO | |||
Colorado Springs, CO | |||
Colorado Springs, CO | |||
PU
Preston Underwood | castle rock, CO | ||
PU
Preston Underwood | castle rock, CO | ||
PU
Preston Underwood | castle rock, CO | ||
Highlands Ranch, CO | Dad | ||
Highlands Ranch, CO | Dad | ||
BW
Brandon Walker | Denver, CO | ||
BW
Brandon Walker | Denver, CO | ||
DW
David Weaks | Denver, CO | ||
DW
David Weaks | Denver, CO | ||
Westminster, CO | Concept3Racing | ||
Westminster, CO | Concept3Racing |
KA 100 Masters
1
entry
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
GL
George Lampron | Aurora, CO |
Open TaG
1
entry
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
KM
Kyle Moore | Colorado Springs, CO | Sbr |
Shifter
19
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
CC
Chase Cranmore | Cheyenne, WY | Blackjack pizza | |
CC
Chase Cranmore | Cheyenne, WY | Blackjack pizza | |
Lone Tree, CO | Loan Simple | ||
Lone Tree, CO | Loan Simple | ||
DE
David Ellerd | |||
Aurora, CO | |||
FL
Flinn Lazier | Vail, CO | ||
FN
Filip Niemkiewicz | Breckenridge, CO | ||
FN
Filip Niemkiewicz | Breckenridge, CO | ||
Rio Rancho, NM | |||
Rio Rancho, NM | |||
Superior, CO | |||
Superior, CO |